venue burgee

KoPun Tiistaikilpailut 2014

Ranking - lähtöryhmät yhdessä

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 38, Scoring system: KoPu-ranking
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS 6.5 13.5 20.5 3.6 10.6 5.8 12.8 J19.8 26.8 2.9 9.9 Pist DH
1 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 (5) (10) 23 (-) (17) (-) 24 (10) 21 19 17 104  
2 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 (8) (-) (5) 20 (9) (-) 18 (-) 12 27 23 100  
3 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 (-) (-) (13) 23 (-) 15 28 (-) (6) 16 15 97  
3 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 (11) 16 (-) 20 19 (-) (-) (12) 23 (-) 19 97  
5 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 13 (12) (-) 15 (-) (RAF) 26 (-) 17 (-) 25 96  
6 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 (-) (-) (3) (2) 13 (-) 22 (-) 15 17 8 75  
7 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 15 (-) 17 (3) (5) (-) 16 8 (5) 13 (6) 69  
8 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 (-) (6) 15 13 (6) (7) (5) (-) 19 12 9 68 DH
9 Tuomas Riski 11572 HSK Bianco First 35 Iso 1.29 (-) 14 (-) 17 (-) (-) 20 (-) (-) 14 - 65  
10 Timo Lauttia 6801 EM TAI-TAI Inferno 33 Pieni 1.19 (-) (-) 11 (-) (-) (-) 7 (-) 11 21 13 63  
11 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 8 8 (1) (4) (-) (-) 15 (-) (-) 23 7 61  
12 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 (1) (-) (6) 10 (7) (-) 13 (-) 7 9 10 49 DH
13 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 (-) (-) 9 6 (-) (-) 11 (-) 8 8 (5) 42  
13 Niklas Pakkasjärvi 3666 NJK Viima Baltic 38 DP Iso 1.24 (-) (-) (-) (-) 11 11 9 (-) (-) 11 - 42 DH
15 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 (3) (DNF) (-) 5 (2) (-) 14 (-) 4 7 11 41  
15 Martin Estlander 68 NJK Xini Freedom X-41 Iso 1.43 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - - - 29 12 41  
15 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 (2) (2) 7 (1) (4) 9 8 (2) 13 (4) 4 41  
18 Tommi Kyntölä 10954 SMK Sen First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) 13 12 (-) - 10 - 35  
19 Tuomas Paarlahti 9106 SMer Merenhuiske J/80 Pieni 1.19 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - 6 2 25 - 33  
20 Sami Puura BEL-1 HSK Amèlie Bavaria 35 Match Iso 1.28 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) 10 4 10 - 1 25  
20 Erkki Lempiäinen 105 HSK Epsilon X-35 Iso 1.33 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - - 25 - - 25  
22 Manne Miettinen 11395 HSK Nella J/80 Pieni 1.19 (-) (-) (-) 9 (-) (-) (-) - - 15 - 24  
23 Lauri Saarinen 10884 HSK Rocky X-99 Iso 1.25 (-) 4 10 8 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - - 22  
24 Antti Helenne 10535 SMer Merenhuiske X-99 Iso 1.25 (-) (-) 21 (-) (-) (-) (-) - - - - 21  
24 Samuli Leisti 210 HSK Audi Ultra X-35 Iso 1.33 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - - - - 21 21  
26 Kristian Thomasson 903 HSK Kira Albin Express Pieni 1.12 (-) (-) 19 (-) (-) (-) (-) - - - - 19  
27 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 (-) (-) (-) (0) 3 5 3 (-) 1 6 (-) 18  
27 Jussi Linnossuo 11508 KoPu Aino 3 X-332 Iso 1.24 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) 4 - 9 2 3 18  
29 Mika Tolvanen 11509 HSK Elysia Elan 310 Pieni 1.22 (-) (-) (0) (-) 15 (-) 1 (-) - - - 16  
30 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 (0) 3 8 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) 3 1 0 15  
31 Asko Alenius 9231 HSK Aolele Sunwind 30 Pieni 1.11 (-) (-) 4 (-) 1 (DNF) 2 (-) (-) 5 - 12  
32 Jaakko Olkkonen 45012 EPS Two Fast Swan 45 SD Iso 1.48 (-) (-) (-) 11 (-) (-) (-) - - - - 11  
32 Heikki Pönni 11433 HSK Helena Finngulf 331 Iso 1.24 (-) (-) 2 (-) (0) 3 6 (-) (-) - - 11  
34 Mikko Toppila 9703 KLV Jasmiina Mannerberg 31 Iso 1.24 (-) (-) (-) 7 (-) (-) (-) - - - - 7  
35 Markku Helve 9711 HSK Zoe X-362 Iso 1.28 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - - - 3 - 3  
36 Lars Andtfolk 11456 PSS Bura Salona 37 Iso 1.29 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) - - - - 2 2  
37 Jussi Heikkilä 10697 HSK Bella First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 (-) 1 (-) (-) (-) (RAF) (-) - - - - 1  
38 Juha Tuohino 3642 KoPu Merensilta Scanmar 35 Pieni 1.14 (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) 0 0 0 0 - 0  

6.5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 1:21:01 1:27:30 15  
2 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 1:21:07 1:27:36 13  
3 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 1:07:17 1:28:49 11  
4 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 1:16:43 1:28:59 8  
4 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 1:10:04 1:28:59 8  
6 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 1:11:39 1:29:34 5  
7 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 1:16:44 1:30:33 3  
8 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 1:11:05 1:30:59 2  
9 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 1:22:08 1:31:59 1 DH
10 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 1:35:04 1:35:04 0  

13.5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 0:51:07 1:07:28 16  
2 Tuomas Riski 11572 HSK Bianco First 35 Iso 1.29 0:53:40 1:09:14 14  
3 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 1:04:50 1:10:01 12  
4 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 0:57:12 1:11:30 10  
5 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 0:56:19 1:11:31 8  
6 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 0:56:07 1:14:38 6 DH
7 Lauri Saarinen 10884 HSK Rocky X-99 Iso 1.25 0:59:46 1:14:43 4  
8 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 1:15:51 1:15:51 3  
9 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 1:00:17 1:17:10 2  
10 Jussi Heikkilä 10697 HSK Bella First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 1:32:20 1:48:57 1  
11 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 DNF   0  

20.5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 0:52:43 1:05:54 23  
2 Antti Helenne 10535 SMer Merenhuiske X-99 Iso 1.25 0:53:44 1:07:10 21  
3 Kristian Thomasson 903 HSK Kira Albin Express Pieni 1.12 1:04:15 1:11:58 19  
4 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 1:07:00 1:12:22 17  
5 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 0:54:33 1:12:33 15 DH
6 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 1:06:51 1:14:52 13  
7 Timo Lauttia 6801 EM TAI-TAI Inferno 33 Pieni 1.19 1:03:19 1:15:21 11  
8 Lauri Saarinen 10884 HSK Rocky X-99 Iso 1.25 1:00:49 1:16:01 10  
9 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 1:00:19 1:16:36 9  
10 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 1:16:54 1:16:54 8  
11 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 1:00:59 1:18:04 7  
12 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 1:09:48 1:18:11 6 DH
13 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 1:07:54 1:18:46 5  
14 Asko Alenius 9231 HSK Aolele Sunwind 30 Pieni 1.11 1:12:18 1:20:15 4  
15 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 1:04:53 1:20:27 3  
16 Heikki Pönni 11433 HSK Helena Finngulf 331 Iso 1.24 1:05:03 1:20:40 2  
17 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 1:03:46 1:20:59 1  
18 Mika Tolvanen 11509 HSK Elysia Elan 310 Pieni 1.22 1:12:01 1:27:52 0  

3.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 01:20:55 1:30:38 23  
2 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 01:18:33 1:31:07 20  
2 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 01:09:02 1:31:07 20  
4 Tuomas Riski 11572 HSK Bianco First 35 Iso 1.29 01:11:12 1:31:51 17  
5 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:27:08 1:34:06 15  
6 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 01:11:13 1:34:43 13 DH
7 Jaakko Olkkonen 45012 EPS Two Fast Swan 45 SD Iso 1.48 01:04:13 1:35:02 11  
8 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 01:25:52 1:36:10 10 DH
9 Manne Miettinen 11395 HSK Nella J/80 Pieni 1.19 01:21:52 1:37:25 9  
10 Lauri Saarinen 10884 HSK Rocky X-99 Iso 1.25 01:18:22 1:37:58 8  
11 Mikko Toppila 9703 KLV Jasmiina Mannerberg 31 Iso 1.24 01:19:30 1:38:35 7  
12 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 01:17:39 1:38:37 6  
13 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:23:51 1:38:57 5  
14 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 01:18:13 1:39:20 4  
15 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:32:22 1:39:45 3  
16 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 01:21:27 1:41:00 2  
17 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:20:15 1:42:43 1  
18 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 01:31:44 1:44:35 0  

10.6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 01:05:07 1:25:57 19  
2 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 01:10:07 1:27:39 17  
3 Mika Tolvanen 11509 HSK Elysia Elan 310 Pieni 1.22 01:15:04 1:31:35 15  
4 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 01:18:12 1:36:58 13  
5 Niklas Pakkasjärvi 3666 NJK Viima Baltic 38 DP Iso 1.24 01:21:39 1:41:15 11 DH
6 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 01:27:32 1:41:32 9  
7 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 01:31:06 1:42:02 7 DH
8 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 01:17:23 1:42:55 6 DH
9 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:37:12 1:44:59 5  
10 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:25:18 1:49:11 4  
11 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 01:37:51 1:51:33 3  
12 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:39:14 1:57:06 2  
13 Asko Alenius 9231 HSK Aolele Sunwind 30 Pieni 1.11 01:46:59 1:58:45 1  
14 Heikki Pönni 11433 HSK Helena Finngulf 331 Iso 1.24 01:42:03 2:06:33 0  

5.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 01:15:24 1:24:27 15  
2 Tommi Kyntölä 10954 SMK Sen First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:12:01 1:24:59 13  
3 Niklas Pakkasjärvi 3666 NJK Viima Baltic 38 DP Iso 1.24 01:10:48 1:27:48 11 DH
4 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:11:35 1:31:38 9  
5 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 01:10:02 1:33:09 7 DH
6 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 01:22:54 1:34:30 5  
7 Heikki Pönni 11433 HSK Helena Finngulf 331 Iso 1.24 01:22:50 1:42:43 3  
8 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 RAF   0  
8 Asko Alenius 9231 HSK Aolele Sunwind 30 Pieni 1.11 DNF   0  
8 Jussi Heikkilä 10697 HSK Bella First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 RAF   0  

12.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 01:31:33 1:42:32 28  
2 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:34:57 1:42:33 26  
3 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 01:22:56 1:43:40 24  
4 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 01:24:40 1:44:59 22  
5 Tuomas Riski 11572 HSK Bianco First 35 Iso 1.29 01:21:36 1:45:16 20  
6 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 01:31:52 1:46:34 18  
7 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:39:08 1:47:04 16  
8 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 01:24:31 1:47:20 15  
9 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:32:29 1:49:08 14  
10 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 01:37:35 1:49:18 13 DH
11 Tommi Kyntölä 10954 SMK Sen First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:33:08 1:49:54 12  
12 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 01:26:41 1:50:05 11  
13 Sami Puura BEL-1 HSK Amèlie Bavaria 35 Match Iso 1.28 01:26:06 1:50:12 10  
14 Niklas Pakkasjärvi 3666 NJK Viima Baltic 38 DP Iso 1.24 01:29:21 1:50:48 9 DH
15 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:26:47 1:51:05 8  
16 Timo Lauttia 6801 EM TAI-TAI Inferno 33 Pieni 1.19 01:34:11 1:52:05 7  
17 Heikki Pönni 11433 HSK Helena Finngulf 331 Iso 1.24 01:32:40 1:54:54 6  
18 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 01:26:37 1:55:12 5 DH
19 Jussi Linnossuo 11508 KoPu Aino 3 X-332 Iso 1.24 1:33:10 1:55:32 4  
20 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 01:41:35 1:55:48 3  
21 Asko Alenius 9231 HSK Aolele Sunwind 30 Pieni 1.11 01:45:10 1:56:44 2  
22 Mika Tolvanen 11509 HSK Elysia Elan 310 Pieni 1.22 01:36:32 1:57:46 1  
23 Juha Tuohino 3642 KoPu Merensilta Scanmar 35 Pieni 1.14 01:48:16 2:03:25 0  

J19.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 01:32:11 2:01:41 12  
2 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 01:39:03 2:03:49 10  
3 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:55:59 2:05:16 8  
4 Tuomas Paarlahti 9106 SMer Merenhuiske J/80 Pieni 1.19 01:48:19 2:08:54 6  
5 Sami Puura BEL-1 HSK Amèlie Bavaria 35 Match Iso 1.28 1:43:05 2:11:57 4  
6 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:47:23 2:17:27 2  
7 Juha Tuohino 3642 KoPu Merensilta Scanmar 35 Pieni 1.14 02:12:20 2:30:52 0  

26.8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Erkki Lempiäinen 105 HSK Epsilon X-35 Iso 1.33 00:54:51 1:12:57 25  
2 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 00:55:25 1:13:09 23  
3 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 00:59:12 1:14:00 21  
4 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 0:58:02 1:17:11 19 DH
5 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:11:43 1:17:27 17  
6 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 01:04:25 1:19:53 15  
7 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:02:30 1:20:00 13  
8 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 01:09:13 1:20:17 12  
9 Timo Lauttia 6801 EM TAI-TAI Inferno 33 Pieni 1.19 01:08:30 1:21:31 11  
10 Sami Puura BEL-1 HSK Amèlie Bavaria 35 Match Iso 1.28 1:04:07 1:22:04 10  
11 Jussi Linnossuo 11508 KoPu Aino 3 X-332 Iso 1.24 01:06:14 1:22:08 9  
12 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 01:05:33 1:23:15 8  
13 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 01:16:29 1:25:40 7 DH
14 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 01:17:06 1:26:21 6  
15 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:20:23 1:26:49 5  
16 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:15:18 1:28:51 4  
17 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 01:33:36 1:33:36 3  
18 Tuomas Paarlahti 9106 SMer Merenhuiske J/80 Pieni 1.19 01:19:27 1:34:33 2  
19 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 01:27:33 1:39:48 1  
20 Juha Tuohino 3642 KoPu Merensilta Scanmar 35 Pieni 1.14 01:37:21 1:50:59 0  

2.9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Martin Estlander 68 NJK Xini Freedom X-41 Iso 1.43 01:18:26 1:52:10 29  
2 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 01:38:20 1:54:04 27  
3 Tuomas Paarlahti 9106 SMer Merenhuiske J/80 Pieni 1.19 01:37:31 1:56:03 25  
4 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 01:33:59 1:59:22 23  
5 Timo Lauttia 6801 EM TAI-TAI Inferno 33 Pieni 1.19 01:40:49 1:59:58 21  
6 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 01:36:05 2:00:06 19  
7 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 01:37:28 2:00:52 17  
8 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 01:48:04 2:01:02 16  
9 Manne Miettinen 11395 HSK Nella J/80 Pieni 1.19 01:42:26 2:01:54 15  
10 Tuomas Riski 11572 HSK Bianco First 35 Iso 1.29 01:34:49 2:02:19 14  
11 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:53:45 2:02:51 13  
12 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 01:32:36 2:03:09 12 DH
13 Niklas Pakkasjärvi 3666 NJK Viima Baltic 38 DP Iso 1.24 01:39:36 2:03:30 11 DH
14 Tommi Kyntölä 10954 SMK Sen First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:45:42 2:04:44 10  
15 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 01:52:30 2:06:00 9 DH
16 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 01:39:38 2:06:32 8  
17 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:47:19 2:06:38 7  
18 Tapio Seppälä 9099 PSS Kvinten Finngulf 28 e Pieni 1.14 01:57:44 2:14:13 6  
19 Asko Alenius 9231 HSK Aolele Sunwind 30 Pieni 1.11 02:02:06 2:15:32 5  
20 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:46:42 2:16:35 4  
21 Markku Helve 9711 HSK Zoe X-362 Iso 1.28 01:48:04 2:18:20 3  
22 Jussi Linnossuo 11508 KoPu Aino 3 X-332 Iso 1.24 02:00:59 2:30:01 2  
23 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 02:36:34 2:36:34 1  
24 Juha Tuohino 3642 KoPu Merensilta Scanmar 35 Pieni 1.14 02:28:50 2:49:40 0  

9.9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:00:00
Sija Kippari Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi Lähtö LYS Elapsed Corrected Points DH
1 Stefan Winqvist 932 NJK May H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:09:45 1:15:20 25  
2 Markku Auvinen 4493 SPS Donna Inferno 31 Pieni 1.16 01:06:03 1:16:37 23  
3 Samuli Leisti 210 HSK Audi Ultra X-35 Iso 1.33 00:57:49 1:16:54 21  
4 Hannu Niemelä 11513 HSK Audi Gekko Salona 38 R Iso 1.32 00:58:51 1:17:41 19  
5 Max Johansson 19699 NJK X-Cape X-99 Iso 1.25 01:02:16 1:17:50 17  
6 Jyri Junnola 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express Pieni 1.12 01:09:39 1:18:00 15  
7 Timo Lauttia 6801 EM TAI-TAI Inferno 33 Pieni 1.19 01:05:54 1:18:25 13  
8 Martin Estlander 68 NJK Xini Freedom X-41 Iso 1.43 00:55:16 1:19:02 12  
9 Kari Ståhlberg 11579 HSK Milou First 31.7 LR Pieni 1.18 01:08:30 1:20:50 11  
10 Juho Törmä 8613 KoPu Obsessia Linjett 32 MH Pieni 1.12 01:12:53 1:21:38 10 DH
11 Palle Eklund 11369 HSK Vind Ungen Finnflyer 36 Iso 1.33 01:01:57 1:22:24 9 DH
12 Heikki Räisänen 9938 HSK Nauti n' Nolla X-332 Iso 1.24 01:10:03 1:26:52 8  
13 Juhani Railo 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 Iso 1.27 01:09:00 1:27:38 7  
14 Marika Mäkelä 806 HSK H-hetki H-vene Pieni 1.08 01:22:22 1:28:57 6  
15 Jari Valtari 8197 EMK Penelope Jeanneau OD35 Iso 1.27 01:11:27 1:30:44 5  
16 Kai Vuorilehto 10068 NJK Pärlan Finngulf 37 Iso 1.28 01:13:04 1:33:32 4  
17 Jussi Linnossuo 11508 KoPu Aino 3 X-332 Iso 1.24 01:17:24 1:35:59 3  
18 Lars Andtfolk 11456 PSS Bura Salona 37 Iso 1.29 1:14:56 1:36:40 2  
19 Sami Puura BEL-1 HSK Amèlie Bavaria 35 Match Iso 1.28 1:20:11 1:42:38 1  
20 Mika Sinisalo 2757 KoPu Pullukka Sunwind 27 Pieni 1.00 01:44:26 1:44:26 0  

www.koivusaarenpursiseura.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com